Ausstellungen


CACIB Dortmund 17./18.10.2015


Knittelsheim 06.07.2014


Kassel 7./8.12.2013


Gosen 21. und 22. 9.2013


Saarbrücken 20.5.2013


Saarbrücken 19.05.2013


Gießen 2.9.2012


Ludwigshafen 12.08.2012


Knittelsheim 29.07.2012


Leverkusen 25.03.2012


verschiedene Ausstellungen


Ausstellungen Kirana

Datum Ort Klasse Ergebnis Richter
         
         
         
11.06.2017 Hannoer Vet. Pl.1 , Vet. CAC, Annual Trophy Veteran-Winner 2017  Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
10.06.2017 Hannover Vet. Pl. 1, ohne Anwartschaften Dr. ilfried Peper (D)
28.05.2017 Gross-Gerau Vet. Pl. 2, Res. Vet.CAC Marie-Jose Melchior (Lux)
 19.03.2017  Baddeckenstedt  Vet.  Pl. 2, Res. Vet.CAC  Jens Bruse (D)
07.01.2017 Nürnberg Vet. Pl. 1, Vet. CAC, AlpenVet.Sieger Dr. Roberto Schill (RO)
29.10.2016 Hannover  Vet. Platz 1, Vet. CAC Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (D)
16.10.2016 Dortmund Vet.

Platz 3

Christofer Habig (D)
15.10.2016 Dortmund Vet.

Platz 2, Res. Vet.CAC

Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (D)
05.06.2016 Gross-Gerau Vet.

Platz 2, Res. Vet.CAC

Gerda Kastl (D)
20.03.2016 Baddeckenstedt Vet.

Pl. 1 Vet-CAC

Robert Lamont (IRL)
19.03.2016 Baddeckenstedt Vet.

Pl. 2 Res. Vet-CAC

Heather Lamont (IRL)
18.10.2015 Dortmund Vet. Pl. 2 Cindy Pettersson (S)
16.10.2015 Dortmund Vet.

Pl. 2 Res. Vet-CAC

Jose Zijlmans (NL)
11.07.2015 Dormagen Vet. Pl.1 Vet-CAC Best. Veteran, Rheinland-Veteranen-Siegerin 2015 Istvan Csik
10.05.2015 Dortmund Vet. Pl. 2, Res.Vet.CAC Dianna Spavin (GB)
09.05.2015 Dortmund Vet. Pl. 2, Res.Vet.CAC Resi Rübbelke (D)
28.02.2015 Steinhausen-Büren Vet. Pl. 2, Res.Vet.CAC Ferdi Dickmann (D)
06.07.2014 Knittelsheim Ch. V1, CAC, BH, BOB, BIS 3 Berthold Peterburs (D)
08.12.2013 Kassel Ch. V1, VDH-CAC Karin Acker (D)
07.12.2013 Kassel Ch. V1, VDH-CAC Sabine Rauhut (D)
22.09.2013 Gosen Offene V1, CAC, BH, BOB Uschi Eisner (A)
21.09.2013 Gosen Offene V1, CAC, BH Petr Rehanek (CZ)
20.05.2013 Saarbrücken Offene gut Rita v. Reyniers (N)
19.05.2013 Saarbrücken Offene V1, CAC Pamela Runderkamp (NL)
02.09.2012 Gießen Offene V2, Res. CAC Leos Jancik (CZ)
12.08.2012 Ludwigshafen Offene V5 Karin Bernadis (A)
29.07.2012 Knittelsheim Offene V3 Istvan Csik
03.06.2012 Groß-Gerau Offene V3 Levente Miklós (H)
25.03.2012 Leverkusen Offene V1, CAC Berthold Peterburs (D)
29.05.2010 Gießen Offene gut J. Eberhardt (D)
21.03.2010 Aachen-Horbach Offene V4 Peter Prins(NL)
07.03.2010 München Offene V2, Res. CAC Josef Pohling
21.11.2009 Aachen-Horbach Offene V Josè Zijlmans (NL)
26.07.2009 Remscheid Offene sg2  Menges-Mohr (D)
09.11.2008

Aachen-Horbach

Zw.
sg1 Winfried Nouc (D)
04.05.2008 Klagenfurt Jgd. V2 Dr. Andreas  Schermel
02.12.2007 Wels Jgd. V1 Jgd-CAC Jugendbeste Erika Hommonai
01.12.2007 Wels Jgd. V1 Jgd-CAC Jugendbeste Uschi Eisner (A)
21.10.2007 Großkarlbach Jgd. V3

 Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

14.10.2007 Dortmund Jgd. V3 Miroslav Zidar (SLO)
13.10.2007 Dortmund Jgd. V4 Jose Zijlmans (NL)
29.09.2007 Tulln Jgd. V2 Dr.Tamas  Jakkel
30.06.2007 Erzhausen Jüngsten VV1, Best Jüngsten Rob Douma (NL)